Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, GREENWOOD COURT, 7 - 9, THE PARADE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+0.9%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+14.9%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,950
Sold on 13 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DP
← Back to All Properties