Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, VISTA HEIGHTS, WATERSIDE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-20.0%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UE
← Back to All Properties