Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 65B, KINGSLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+48.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9ED
← Back to All Properties