Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALMOND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+170.8%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PH
← Back to All Properties