FLAT 44, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+519.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+519.0%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+16.7%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1