Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+298.8%
Sold on 26 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4JW
← Back to All Properties