31, CULBERTSON LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£291,000+22.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+80.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+109.5%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1