2, COLTSFOOT GREEN, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB8 8UW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+17.5%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+5.7%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000+138.4%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1