Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SNITTERFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-12.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4AZ
← Back to All Properties