Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALLENBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£481,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£481,500
+37.6%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+54.2%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 15 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RS
← Back to All Properties