Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HURLEY CROFT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,500
+22.8%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+117.5%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9EP
← Back to All Properties