Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILESTONE ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+12.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£413,000
+9.9%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,950
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NW
← Back to All Properties