Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 85, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£39,678 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-24.8%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,678 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,678
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties