Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WICK STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JN
← Back to All Properties