Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST CUTHBERTS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+145.9%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
-0.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+83.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2AX
← Back to All Properties