Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+44.9%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+43.7%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+105.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EJ
← Back to All Properties