Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RYE GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
-15.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+16.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+90.5%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9NF
← Back to All Properties