46, WEST PARK AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 3LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+70.1%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 18 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1