Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUEENSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1AZ
← Back to All Properties