Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAHAME AVENUE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,000
+54.0%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 7LF
← Back to All Properties