Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+38.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NT
← Back to All Properties