Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACKLEIGH, PILMER ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£582,000
+18.8%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+73.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2UA
← Back to All Properties