Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHORTRIDGE COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+228.9%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1ET
← Back to All Properties