Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, KNOLL COURT, RESERVOIR ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
-25.0%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9QG
← Back to All Properties