Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, BELLE VUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£364,000
+98.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£180,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,250
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PJ
← Back to All Properties