FLAT 5, WESTWOOD COURT, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 1UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+10.5%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+21.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+14.6%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1