33, WATERFIELDS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-9.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500-23.6%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-2.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1