Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FOUNDRY GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£58,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,995
+32.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,250
+5.4%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HR
← Back to All Properties