7, HAZEL CLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+35.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+14.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1