Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BARHAM ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+127.8%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
+£151,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 7 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9HX
← Back to All Properties