Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PAVILION WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£261,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TX
← Back to All Properties