Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, NEWLANDS ESTATE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.8%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+52.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0HP
← Back to All Properties