Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+23.7%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+11.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-1.3%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties