Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KEPWICK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£41,808 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+32.4%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,808 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,192
Sold on 28 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties