135, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950+6.4%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+158.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1