Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, DALSTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
-4.3%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+47.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5PJ
← Back to All Properties