Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MENDIP WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+47.8%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+53.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TF
← Back to All Properties