93, BROADHILL ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+128.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+27.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1