36, ST BLAIZE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+43.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+130.7%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+59.6%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1