Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FOSSE WAY, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+1.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+352.2%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6BG
← Back to All Properties