Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROSEMARY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£298,000
+12.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1BH
← Back to All Properties