Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SOUTH STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+54.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+199.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2BW
← Back to All Properties