Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, ADAMS DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+8.6%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 16 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0FW
← Back to All Properties