Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HAWTHORN AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+32.7%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+8.7%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+44.4%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9BB
← Back to All Properties