49, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 0SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+16.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+210.3%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1