APARTMENT 721, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,600
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,600-2.7%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+6.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1