Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 65, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,995
+50.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+1.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3PU
← Back to All Properties