Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BROWNING ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+9.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+58.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+129.6%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4JL
← Back to All Properties