Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
-6.2%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-0.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DG
← Back to All Properties