Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GLENVIEW COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£29,000
+53.0%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 25 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6EG
← Back to All Properties